Předběžný rozvrh směn/palpostů

18.5.2024 - OPu - Májová cena


směna st. číslo příjmení, jméno kategorie
1/1 1 Krahulík Pavel VOLNÁ
1/2 2 Jindra Pavel STAND
1/3 3 Olšan Michal STAND
1/4 4 Staněk Pavel STAND
1/5 5 Císař Miloslav STAND
1/6 6 Horák Vladimír STAND
1/7 7 Chlumec Jaromir STAND
1/8 8 Koblížek Vlastimil STAND
1/9 9 Hořava Oldřich STAND
1/10 10 Smékal Tomáš STAND
1/11 11 Biedrawa Radek STAND
1/12 12 Dixová Tereza STAND
   
   
směna st. číslo příjmení, jméno kategorie
2/1 13 Kratochvíl Karel STAND
2/2 14 Jindra Pavel SPECIAL
2/3 15 Olšan Michal SPECIAL
2/4 16 Staněk Pavel VOLNÁ
2/5 17 Camrda Pavel VOLNÁ
2/6 18 Horák Jiří STAND
2/7 19 Bodzsar Radomil VOLNÁ
2/8 20 Judas Filip SPECIAL
2/9 21 Hořava Oldřich VOLNÁ
2/10 22 Smékal Tomáš VOLNÁ
2/11 23 Biedrawa Radek SPECIAL
2/12 24 Skyba David VOLNÁ
   
   
směna st. číslo příjmení, jméno kategorie
3/1 25 Masný Robert VOLNÁ
3/2 26 Skalický Vladimír VOLNÁ
3/3 27 Fiala Jiří VOLNÁ
3/4 28 Kadlec Jiří VOLNÁ
3/5 29 Kodras Jan VOLNÁ
3/6 30 Faltejsek Miloslav VOLNÁ
3/7 31 Horák Luděk SPECIAL
3/8 32 Judas Luděk VOLNÁ
3/9 33 Varhaníček René VOLNÁ
3/10 34 Dosoudil Radek VOLNÁ
3/11 35 Vojkůvka Jaromír VOLNÁ
3/12 36 Schalek Miroslav VOLNÁ
   
   
směna st. číslo příjmení, jméno kategorie
4/1 37 Masný Robert SPECIAL
4/2 38 Skalický Vladimír SPECIAL
4/3 39 Fiala Jiří SPECIAL
4/4 40 Štefánek @ Lukáš VOLNÁ - Sam.
4/5 41 Mahdal @ Václav VOLNÁ - Sam.
4/6 42 Mašek @ Martin VOLNÁ - Sam.
4/7 43 Horák @ Luděk VOLNÁ - Sam.
4/8 44 Mahdal @ Lubomír VOLNÁ - Sam.
4/9 45 Varhaníček @ René VOLNÁ - Sam.
4/10 46 Dosoudil @ Radek VOLNÁ - Sam.
4/11 47 Biedrawa @ Radek VOLNÁ - Sam.
4/12 48 Houšť @ Radek VOLNÁ - Sam.
   
   
směna st. číslo příjmení, jméno kategorie
5/1 49 Schug Bohumil VOLNÁ
5/2 50 Pumprla Jiří VOLNÁ
5/3 51 Hevera Zdeněk VOLNÁ
5/4 52 Staněk Pavel SPECIAL
5/5 53 Foltýn Marián VOLNÁ
5/6 54 Gróf Norbert VOLNÁ
5/7 55 Čemba Peter VOLNÁ
5/8 56 Horvát Marek VOLNÁ
5/9 57 Korbáš Radim VOLNÁ
5/10 58 Jungwirth Jan VOLNÁ
5/11 59 Nepodal Bohumil VOLNÁ
5/12 60 Holba Jiří VOLNÁ
   
   
směna st.číslo příjmení, jméno kategorie
6/1 61 Kostelný Jan VOLNÁ
6/2 62 Březík Alois SPECIAL
6/3 63 Chmelař Pavel SPECIAL
6/4 64 Humplík Antonín SPECIAL
6/5 65 Gruška Petr SPECIAL
6/6 66 Schnelly Stanislav SPECIAL
6/7 67 Vobornik Petr SPECIAL
6/8 68 Pinkas Petr VOLNÁ
6/9 69
6/10 70
6/11 71
6/12 72